WPML not installed and activated.

CSR

SCHOLARSHIP FOR 2012-13
V Class
S.L. Student Father Name Working Branch Class
1 Priya Dutt Gurudutt Sharma C.O. General Deptt. V
2 Anju Kumari Sunder Kumar Haridwar V
3 Kishan Ram Mehar Gurgaon V
4 Sampad Kumar Dey Sujay Dey Jogbani V
5 J. Viajalaxmi Jai Singh Sivakash V
SCHOLARSHIP FOR 2012-13
V1 Class
S.L. Student Father Name Working Branch Class
1 Manisha Dinesh Prasad Raxaul V1
2 Akash Jai Prakash Sharma Gurgaon V1
3 Kusum Janardan Bhatt Chikemberpur V1
4 Harish Kr. Sharma Rajendra Kerwal Banglore V1
5 Arthi E.Janardhan Pondicherry V1
SCHOLARSHIP FOR 2012-13
VII Class
S.L. Student Father Name Working Branch Class
1 Sudhanshu Gulab Thakur Purnea VII
2 Tanu Surender Kumar C.O. Stock Deptt. VII
3 Sakshi Tiwari Somesh Tiwari Hyderabad VII
4 Shubham Malik Ramveer Singh Kashmere Gate VII
5 Mohit Kumar Suresh Kumar Ludhiana VII
SCHOLARSHIP FOR 2012-13
VIII Class
S.L. Student Father Name Working Branch Class
1 Alka Satish New Qutab Road VIII
2 Simran Umded Singh Gurgaon VIII
3 Ritika Pawan Kumar C.O. Claim VIII
4 Astha Mishra Nagendra Nath Mishra Chapra VIII
5 Himani Sharma Rakesh Sharma Ankleshwar VIII
SCHOLARSHIP FOR 2012-13
IX Class
S.L. Student Father Name Working Branch Class
1 Ratan Singh Ajit Singh Chikemberpur IX
2 Karamvir Yadav Suresh Kumar Panipat IX
3 Mamta Rajpurohit Govind Singh C.O. Fleet IX
4 Subham Pingle Pandrinath T. Pingle Mumbai IX
5 Kumkum Kumari Sushil Kumar Thakur Muzaffarpur IX
SCHOLARSHIP FOR 2012-13
X Class
S.L. Student Father Name Working Branch Class
1 K. Satya Sravya K.Ramesh Babu Vijaynagaram X
2 Amit Sharma D. Rajesh Kumar Chennai X
3 Neetu Tetrawal Shishram Chaudhary Shillong X
4 Urja Jain Sunder Jain Bhiwani X
5 Suraj Vats Anil Vats Delhi Delivery X
SCHOLARSHIP FOR 2012-13
XI Class
S.L. Student Father Name Working Branch Class
1 Lokesh Sharma Devi Dutt Sharmaa Hyderabad XI
2 Bharti Rathi Satnaryan C.O. Record XI
3 Surender Singh Umed Singh Amritsar XI
SCHOLARSHIP FOR 2012-13
XII Class
S.L. Student Father Name Working Branch Class
1 Haritha Kaushik R. K. Kaushik Vishakhapatnam XII
2 Pooja Satyaveer Singh Ludhiana XII
3 Aayana Pareek O.P.Pareek Dimapur XII
4 Amit Vishal Uma Shankar Pandey Samastipur XII
5 Dinesh Swami Sumer Kumar Swami Tinsukia XII

Copyright 2014 | NECC . All Rights Reserved.
Design and Maintained by Vibrant Info